Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04043 Abkp Nzm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04043 Abkp Nzm Spl train live running status. 04043 Abkp Nzm Spl train runs from Ambikapur (ABKP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Thu. 04043 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 04043 Abkp Nzm Spl from Ambikapur is . The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is . The total distance covered by Abkp Nzm Spl is 1154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambikapur to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abkp Nzm Spl - 04043.
Yesterday
07-12-2023
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
1
Source
Surajpur Road
38 km
07:47
07:49
Cancelled
1
-
Baikunthpur Rd
76 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
1
-
Bijuri
127 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
2
-
Anuppur Jn
174 km
10:22
10:27
Cancelled
3
-
Shahdol
215 km
11:06
11:11
Cancelled
3
-
Umaria
282 km
12:29
12:31
Cancelled
2
-
Katni Murwara
341 km
15:30
15:40
Cancelled
4
-
Damoh
450 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
1
-
Saugor
527 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
2
-
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
751 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
5
-
Gwalior
848 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
2
-
Agra Cantt
966 km
01:15
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1020 km
02:13
02:15
Cancelled
2
-
H Nizamuddin
1154 km
04:35
Destination
Cancelled
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04043 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abkp Nzm Spl 04043 train running or not?

A. Abkp Nzm Spl 04043 train starts from Ambikapur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abkp Nzm Spl 04043 train now?

A. Check the location of Abkp Nzm Spl 04043 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abkp Nzm Spl 04043 train?

A. The last stop for Abkp Nzm Spl 04043 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at
Ambikapur to New Delhi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ambikapur to New Delhi