more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04070Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
6
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
08:37
08:39
On Time
2
2min
Aligarh Jn
118 km
09:51
09:51
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
196 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
428 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
6
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
711 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
19:53
19:53
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
832 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
976 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Patliputra
982 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1106 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1146 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1213 km
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1271 km
05:15
05:15
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
25min
Purnea Jn
1299 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Arariya Court
1338 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Forbesganj
1366 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Jogbani
1380 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination