Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04180 Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04180 Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special train live running status. 04180 Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special train runs from Etawah Jn (ETW) to Phaphund (PHD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04180 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 04180 Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special from Etawah Jn is 05:00. The arrival time to Phaphund is 05:55. The total distance covered by Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special is 56 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Etawah Jn to Phaphund. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special - 04180.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Etawah Jn at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 10hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Etawah Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
Source
EKDIL
10 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
1min
Bharthana
19 km
05:18
05:18
05:19
05:19
On Time
1
1min
SAMHON
30 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
1
1min
Achalda
39 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
2
1min
PATA
47 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
1min
Phaphund
56 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04180 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special 04180 train running or not?

A. Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special 04180 train starts from Etawah Jn at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special 04180 train now?

A. Check the location of Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special 04180 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special 04180 train?

A. The last stop for Etawah - Phaphund Memu Special 04180 train is Phaphund(PHD). The train reaches Phaphund at 05:55