more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04217Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Prayagrajsangam at 13:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajsangam
-
Source
13:35
13:35
On Time
5
Source
Prayag
3 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
9 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Ram Chaura Road
30 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Lalgopalganj
37 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
52 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
63 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Pariawan K.k.rd
71 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
82 km
15:46
15:46
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
4min
Jalalpur Dhai
100 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
113 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
Lalganj
126 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
2min
Raghuraj Singh
140 km
17:17
17:17
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
2min
Takia
151 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Bighapur
161 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Unnao Jn
194 km
18:58
18:58
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
211 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Rura
256 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Jhinjhak
275 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
294 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Bharthana
331 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
1min
Etawah Jn
351 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Shikohabad Jn
406 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
426 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
442 km
23:57
23:57
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
5min
Hathras Jn
490 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
521 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Ghaziabad
627 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
633 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
647 km
04:00
04:00
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
15min
Narela
673 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
690 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Ganaur
706 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
719 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
736 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
770 km
06:24
06:24
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
803 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Shahbad Marknda
825 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
845 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Chandigarh
890 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination