Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14310Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
07-12-2021
Yesterday
08-12-2021
Arrived 24min early
Reached Ujjain Jn at 03:36
Refresh
Updated 9hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
05:51
05:50
1min
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
07:38
07:30
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
20min
Roorkee
93 km
08:43
08:42
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
128 km
09:21
09:30
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
34min
Deoband
162 km
10:27
10:23
10:29
10:25
4min
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
186 km
10:48
10:43
10:50
10:45
5min
-
2min
Meerut City
242 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
289 km
12:17
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
31min
H Nizamuddin
312 km
13:20
13:35
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
30min
Faridabad
333 km
14:08
14:07
14:11
14:09
2min
-
3min
Kosi Kalan
404 km
15:04
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
6min
Mathura Jn
446 km
15:40
15:40
15:46
15:45
1min
-
6min
Raja Ki Mandi
496 km
16:30
16:18
16:32
16:20
12min
-
2min
Agra Cantt
500 km
16:45
16:35
16:51
16:40
11min
-
6min
Dhaulpur
552 km
17:36
17:28
17:41
17:30
11min
-
5min
Morena
579 km
18:19
18:00
18:21
18:02
19min
-
2min
Gwalior
618 km
18:52
18:45
19:01
18:50
11min
-
9min
Shivpuri
743 km
20:45
20:43
20:47
20:45
2min
-
2min
Guna
845 km
22:58
22:55
23:09
23:05
4min
-
11min
Ruthiyai
865 km
23:27
23:33
23:36
23:35
1min
-
9min
Kumbhraj
889 km
23:54
23:53
23:56
23:55
1min
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
942 km
00:36
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
19min
Pachor Road
971 km
01:17
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
6min
Shajapur
1031 km
02:13
02:08
02:15
02:10
5min
-
2min
Maksi
1059 km
02:40
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
27min
Ujjain Jn
1100 km
03:36
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination