Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04445 Shc Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04445 Shc Anvt Spl train live running status. 04445 Shc Anvt Spl train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Mon, Tue. 04445 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 04445 Shc Anvt Spl from Saharsa Jn is 23:15. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 23:50. The total distance covered by Shc Anvt Spl is 1203 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Anvt Spl - 04445.
Today
08-08-2022
Tomorrow
09-08-2022
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
17 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
45 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
54 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Hasanpur Road
94 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
139 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
191 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
245 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
251 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
304 km
06:10
06:10
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
10min
Siwan Jn
365 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
435 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
484 km
09:55
09:55
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
10min
Khalilabad
519 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Basti
548 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
610 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
638 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Burhwal
699 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Sitapur
797 km
16:00
16:00
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
10min
Shahjehanpur
888 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
959 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1049 km
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
10min
Anand Vihar Trm
1203 km
23:50
23:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04445 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Anvt Spl 04445 train running or not?

A. Shc Anvt Spl 04445 train starts from Saharsa Jn at 23:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Anvt Spl 04445 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Anvt Spl 04445 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Anvt Spl 04445 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Anvt Spl 04445 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 23:50