Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04541Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Chandigarh at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
3
Source
Sahibzada Asngr
11 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
2
2min
Ludhiana Jn
112 km
18:47
18:47
18:52
18:52
On Time
3
5min
Phagwara Jn
148 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
169 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
5min
Beas
205 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
247 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination