more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18101Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Chandil Jn
34 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
102 km
16:50
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgarh Cant
155 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barka Kana
160 km
19:15
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Patratu
179 km
19:59
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ray
208 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khalari
215 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tori
243 km
20:59
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Latehar
276 km
21:26
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Barwadih Jn
316 km
21:58
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Daltonganj
343 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Garwa Road
377 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Garhwa
387 km
23:25
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nagar Untari
421 km
23:54
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Wyndhamganj
433 km
00:06
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Duddhinagar
455 km
00:28
00:33
Cancelled
-
-
Renukut
476 km
01:44
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chopan
518 km
03:20
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Churk
540 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
545 km
04:15
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lusa
579 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
621 km
06:25
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
652 km
07:20
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
659 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Meja Road
703 km
08:10
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
741 km
09:20
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Khaga
824 km
10:30
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
858 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
936 km
12:35
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panki Dham
947 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rura
980 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jhinjhak
999 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
1019 km
14:11
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
1055 km
14:42
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1075 km
14:59
15:04
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
1131 km
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
1151 km
15:59
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1167 km
16:30
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
1195 km
17:03
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
1215 km
17:21
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1245 km
17:46
17:51
Cancelled
-
-
Khurja Jn
1289 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Chola
1303 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
1351 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
1372 km
21:35
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
1374 km
22:01
22:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
1415 km
22:32
22:34
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
1460 km
23:15
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
1494 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
1528 km
00:49
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Shahbad Marknda
1550 km
01:35
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1570 km
02:35
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1577 km
02:58
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1598 km
03:16
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1683 km
04:52
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1697 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1719 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1736 km
06:16
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1740 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1777 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1819 km
07:50
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Batala Jn
1857 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dhariwal
1876 km
09:30
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gurdaspur
1890 km
09:44
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dina Nagar
1901 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot
1926 km
11:00
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
1949 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Hira Nagar
1978 km
12:16
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
1993 km
13:02
13:04
Cancelled
-
-
Vijiypur Jammu
2004 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
2025 km
14:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jamshedpur to Jammu
Jamshedpur to Jammu Trains Running Status