Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14631Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Dehradun at 19:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
Source
Harrawala
9 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
1
2min
Doiwala
20 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Kansrao
30 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
2min
Raiwala
40 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
52 km
21:00
21:00
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
30min
Jwalapur
56 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
1
2min
Aithal
71 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
79 km
22:10
22:10
22:40
22:40
On Time
4
30min
Roorkee
97 km
22:57
22:57
23:02
23:02
On Time
3
5min
Saharanpur
132 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
5
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
162 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
3
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
167 km
00:54
00:54
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
213 km
01:45
01:45
01:52
01:52
On Time
1
7min
Rajpura Jn
241 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
1
2min
Sirhind Jn
266 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
1
2min
Khanna
284 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
327 km
04:07
04:07
04:17
04:17
On Time
4
10min
Phillaur Jn
340 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
3
2min
Goraya
353 km
04:45
04:45
04:47
04:47
On Time
1
2min
Phagwara Jn
362 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
1
2min
Jalandhar Cant
379 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
1
2min
Jalandhar City
384 km
05:43
05:43
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
7min
Kartarpur
398 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
2min
Beas
420 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
2
2min
Jandiala
443 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
2min
Amritsar Jn
462 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination