more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14631Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
19:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Harrawala
8 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Doiwala
19 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kansrao
29 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raiwala
40 km
20:21
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
51 km
21:00
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jwalapur
55 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Aithal
71 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
78 km
22:10
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
96 km
22:57
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
131 km
00:05
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
161 km
00:41
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
166 km
00:54
00:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
212 km
01:45
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
240 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
266 km
02:59
03:01
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
283 km
03:21
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
326 km
04:07
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
339 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Goraya
352 km
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
362 km
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
378 km
05:31
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
383 km
05:43
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kartarpur
398 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
419 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jandiala
443 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
461 km
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Dehradun to Amritsar
Dehradun to Amritsar Trains Running Status