more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18309Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Yesterday
31-07-2021
Today
01-08-2021
Tomorrow
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yet to start from Sambalpur at 07:55
Refresh
Updated 5hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
Source
Jharsuguda Jn
48 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
4
10min
Bamra
85 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Rajgangpur
119 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
149 km
11:05
11:05
11:20
11:20
On Time
5
15min
Orga
184 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Bano
220 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Pokla
252 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Govindpur Road
272 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Hatia
314 km
14:45
14:45
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
10min
Ranchi
321 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Namkon
325 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Tatisilwai
331 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Muri
381 km
16:55
16:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination