Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

04604 Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04604 Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04604 Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Firozpur Cant (FZR) to Bathinda Jn (BTI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04604 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04604 Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) from Firozpur Cant is 17:40. The arrival time to Bathinda Jn is 20:05. The total distance covered by Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) is 87 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Firozpur Cant to Bathinda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) - 04604.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 17:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Kasu Begu
11 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Golehwala
18 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Ppli Pkhi Kalan
26 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Faridkot
32 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Gz Sandhwan
40 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Kot Kapura
45 km
18:39
18:39
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
4min
Rmna Albel Sngh
53 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Ajitgill Matta
56 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
61 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Chand Bhan
68 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Goneana B Jagta
75 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Bathinda Jn
87 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04604 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) 04604 train running or not?

A. Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) 04604 train starts from Firozpur Cant at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) 04604 train now?

A. Check the location of Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) 04604 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) 04604 train?

A. The last stop for Firozpur Cantt - Bathinda Express Special (unreserved) 04604 train is Bathinda Jn(BTI). The train reaches Bathinda Jn at 20:05