Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04705 Jp Bkn Sf Hspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04705 Jp Bkn Sf Hspl train live running status. 04705 Jp Bkn Sf Hspl train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 04705 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 04705 Jp Bkn Sf Hspl from Jaipur is 12:40. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 22:25. The total distance covered by Jp Bkn Sf Hspl is 520 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Bkn Sf Hspl - 04705.
Monday
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Jaipur at 12:40
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
Source
Ringas Jn
60 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Sikar Jn
110 km
14:25
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
5min
Nawalgarh
137 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Jhunjhunun
174 km
15:24
15:24
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
203 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Loharu
232 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
282 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Churu
340 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Ratangarh Jn
383 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Rajaldesar
400 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
2min
Sri Dungargarh
446 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Napasar
493 km
21:09
21:09
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
520 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04705 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Bkn Sf Hspl 04705 running or not?

A. Jp Bkn Sf Hspl 04705 starts from Jaipur at 12:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Bkn Sf Hspl 04705 now?

A. Check the location of Jp Bkn Sf Hspl 04705 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Bkn Sf Hspl 04705 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Bkn Sf Hspl 04705 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 22:25