Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04826 Ju Jsm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04826 Ju Jsm Spl train live running status. 04826 Ju Jsm Spl train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Jaisalmer (JSM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04826 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 04826 Ju Jsm Spl from Jodhpur Jn is 13:30. The arrival time to Jaisalmer is 20:25. The total distance covered by Ju Jsm Spl is 299 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Jaisalmer. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Jsm Spl - 04826.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 11hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
13:33
13:33
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
5min
Mahamandir
4 km
13:47
13:47
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
2min
Mandor
9 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Mathanya
32 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Tivari
43 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Osiyan
64 km
14:54
14:54
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
2min
Bhikamkor
79 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
2min
Harlaya
88 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Lohwat
108 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Shaitansinghngr
122 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Phalodi Jn
136 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Birthi
146 km
16:26
16:26
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Khara
162 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Ramdevra
183 km
17:02
17:02
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
3min
Pokran
193 km
17:38
17:38
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
5min
Ashapura Gomat
197 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Obhaniya Chache
214 km
18:27
18:27
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
2min
Shribdrya Lathi
236 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Jetha Chndan
257 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Thalyat Hamira
280 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Jaisalmer
299 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04826 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Jsm Spl 04826 train running or not?

A. Ju Jsm Spl 04826 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Jsm Spl 04826 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Jsm Spl 04826 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Jsm Spl 04826 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Jsm Spl 04826 train is Jaisalmer(JSM). The train reaches Jaisalmer at 20:25