Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05063 Cpr Ltt Exp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05063 Cpr Ltt Exp Spl train live running status. 05063 Cpr Ltt Exp Spl train runs from Chhapra (CPR) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Fri. 05063 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 05063 Cpr Ltt Exp Spl from Chhapra is 16:15. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 16:58. The total distance covered by Cpr Ltt Exp Spl is 2013 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cpr Ltt Exp Spl - 05063.
Overall delay: 9hr 33min
Reached Lokmanyatilak T at 16:58
Refresh
Updated 16hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
5
Source
Siwan Jn
61 km
17:47
17:20
17:48
17:25
23min
3
1min
Deoria Sadar
131 km
18:57
18:45
19:00
18:50
10min
2
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
180 km
22:43
20:45
22:54
20:55
1hr 59min
6
11min
Khalilabad
215 km
23:48
21:31
23:50
21:33
2hr 17min
1
2min
Basti
245 km
00:39
22:00
00:42
22:03
2hr 39min
1
3min
Gonda Jn
334 km
02:12
23:15
02:13
23:20
2hr 53min
1
1min
Badshahnagar
447 km
04:42
01:40
04:43
01:43
3hr
2
1min
Aishbagh
456 km
05:15
02:10
05:26
02:20
3hr 6min
4
11min
Kanpur Central
529 km
08:04
04:25
08:25
04:30
3hr 55min
5
21min
Bharwa Sumerpur
616 km
10:22
06:03
10:23
06:05
4hr 18min
1
1min
Ragaul
633 km
10:47
06:23
10:49
06:25
4hr 24min
1
2min
Banda Jn
674 km
11:27
07:43
11:37
07:45
3hr 52min
1
10min
Chitrakutdham K
742 km
12:41
08:45
12:46
08:47
3hr 59min
1
5min
Satna
844 km
14:41
12:10
14:53
12:15
2hr 38min
1
12min
Katni
942 km
17:17
13:40
17:30
13:45
3hr 45min
3
13min
Jabalpur
1033 km
19:58
16:10
20:10
16:15
3hr 55min
1
12min
Itarsi Jn
1278 km
02:31
20:00
02:50
20:05
6hr 45min
7
19min
Bhusaval Jn
1585 km
07:49
00:10
08:04
00:15
7hr 49min
3
15min
Nashik Road
1842 km
12:43
03:32
12:46
03:35
9hr 11min
3
3min
Kalyan Jn
1976 km
15:58
06:27
16:04
06:30
9hr 34min
5
6min
Lokmanyatilak T
2013 km
16:58
07:25
Destination
9hr 33min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05063 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cpr Ltt Exp Spl 05063 train running or not?

A. Cpr Ltt Exp Spl 05063 train starts from Chhapra at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cpr Ltt Exp Spl 05063 train now?

A. Check the location of Cpr Ltt Exp Spl 05063 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cpr Ltt Exp Spl 05063 train?

A. The last stop for Cpr Ltt Exp Spl 05063 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 16:58