Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05087 Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05087 Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger train live running status. 05087 Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger train runs from Mailani (MLN) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05087 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 05087 Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger from Mailani is 06:17. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is . The total distance covered by Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger is 195 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mailani to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger - 05087.
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Today
24-05-2022
Tomorrow
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Lucknow City at 11:47
Refresh
Updated 2hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mailani
-
Source
06:17
06:15
2min
-
Source
Banke Ganj
15 km
06:33
06:29
06:35
06:31
4min
-
2min
Gola Gokaranath
25 km
06:46
06:42
06:48
06:44
4min
-
2min
Bahelia Buzurg
31 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Razaganj
37 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Pharadahan
45 km
07:11
07:10
07:13
07:12
1min
-
2min
Deokali
52 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Lakhimpur
60 km
07:32
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
3min
Khiri Town
65 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur Sani Ha
70 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Oel
74 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Hargaon
81 km
08:12
08:10
08:14
08:12
2min
-
2min
Parsehra Mal
87 km
08:20
08:20
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Jharekapur
92 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Bhurjiha Baragn
97 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Sitapur
106 km
08:47
08:50
08:57
08:55
2min
-
10min
Khaertabad
112 km
09:09
09:11
09:27
09:13
14min
-
18min
Barai Jalalpur
121 km
09:23
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Kamlapur
130 km
09:47
09:38
09:49
09:40
9min
-
2min
Suraincha
135 km
09:47
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Sidhauli
140 km
10:04
09:55
10:06
09:57
9min
-
2min
Manwa
149 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Ataria
153 km
10:21
10:13
10:25
10:15
10min
-
4min
Itaunja
164 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Bakshi Ka Talab
175 km
10:47
10:46
11:10
10:48
22min
-
23min
Mohibullapur
184 km
11:27
11:08
11:29
11:10
19min
-
2min
Daliganj
188 km
11:39
11:26
11:41
11:28
13min
-
2min
Lucknow City
190 km
11:47
11:40
11:49
11:42
7min
-
2min
Aishbagh
192 km
11:49
11:51
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Ne
195 km
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

05087 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger 05087 running or not?

A. Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger 05087 starts from Mailani at 06:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger 05087 now?

A. Check the location of Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger 05087 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger 05087 train?

A. The last stop for Barhni-Subhagpur Mela special passenger 05087 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at
Mailani to Lucknow Trains Running Status