Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12036Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 06:10
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
14
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
06:24
06:24
06:26
06:26
On Time
3
2min
Sahibabad
13 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
1
2min
Ghaziabad
20 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
45 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
57 km
07:58
07:58
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
5min
Simbhooli
77 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
87 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
107 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
130 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
161 km
10:00
10:00
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
8min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
185 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
205 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Asafpur
218 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Dabtara
229 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Karengi
234 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
247 km
12:09
12:09
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
2min
Basharatganj
258 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
273 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly City
275 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Izzatnagar
280 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Pilibhit Jn
331 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Khatima
370 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Banbasa
384 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Tanakpur
393 km
16:10
16:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination