more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05624Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
24-09-2021
On Time
Crossed Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
17:16
17:15
1min
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
17:55
17:55
18:10
18:00
10min
-
15min
Barpeta Road
105 km
19:37
19:30
19:39
19:32
7min
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
149 km
20:19
20:30
20:41
20:40
1min
-
22min
Kokrajhar
177 km
21:20
21:08
21:24
21:10
14min
-
4min
New Alipurduar
256 km
22:53
22:05
22:59
22:10
49min
-
6min
New Cooch Behar
275 km
23:14
22:25
23:28
22:50
38min
-
14min
New Jalpaiguri
400 km
01:10
01:35
01:46
01:45
1min
-
36min
Kishanganj
488 km
02:52
02:50
02:56
02:55
1min
-
4min
Katihar Jn
584 km
04:39
05:40
05:56
05:55
1min
-
77min
Naugachia
643 km
06:52
06:42
06:52
06:44
8min
-
-
Khagaria Jn
710 km
08:39
08:28
08:43
08:30
13min
-
4min
Begu Sarai
750 km
09:14
08:58
09:16
09:00
16min
-
2min
New Barauni Jn
763 km
09:32
09:30
09:36
09:35
1min
-
4min
Patna Jn
873 km
12:58
13:25
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
37min
Ara Jn
922 km
14:31
14:11
14:34
14:13
21min
-
3min
Buxar
990 km
15:54
14:52
15:56
14:54
1hr 2min
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1084 km
17:07
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
63min
Varanasi Jn
1102 km
19:04
19:00
19:14
19:10
4min
-
10min
Shahganj Jn
1193 km
20:32
20:28
20:37
20:33
4min
-
5min
Faizabad Jn
1298 km
22:19
22:15
22:24
22:20
4min
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1426 km
01:04
01:00
01:14
01:10
4min
-
10min
Bareilly
1661 km
04:39
04:35
04:41
04:37
4min
-
2min
Moradabad
1751 km
06:21
06:17
06:29
06:25
4min
-
8min
Ghaziabad
1892 km
08:57
08:53
08:59
08:55
4min
-
2min
Old Delhi
1912 km
09:54
09:50
10:09
10:05
4min
-
15min
Delhi Cantt
1926 km
10:37
10:33
10:39
10:35
4min
-
2min
Gurgaon
1943 km
10:55
10:51
10:57
10:53
4min
-
2min
Rewari
1995 km
11:42
11:38
11:45
11:41
4min
-
3min
Mahendragarh
2045 km
12:26
12:22
12:28
12:24
4min
-
2min
Satnali
2069 km
12:47
12:43
12:49
12:45
4min
-
2min
Loharu
2086 km
13:09
13:05
13:14
13:10
4min
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
2136 km
14:09
14:05
14:14
14:10
4min
-
5min
Churu
2194 km
15:14
15:10
15:24
15:20
4min
-
10min
Ratangarh Jn
2237 km
16:09
16:05
16:14
16:10
4min
-
5min
Sujangarh
2283 km
16:49
16:45
16:52
16:48
4min
-
3min
Ladnun
2292 km
17:02
16:58
17:05
17:01
4min
-
3min
Didwana
2323 km
17:28
17:24
17:31
17:27
4min
-
3min
Choti Khatu
2359 km
17:58
17:54
18:00
17:56
4min
-
2min
Degana Jn
2389 km
18:29
18:25
18:32
18:28
4min
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
2433 km
19:06
19:02
19:11
19:07
4min
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2536 km
21:04
21:00
21:19
21:15
4min
-
15min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
2540 km
21:49
21:45
Destination
4min
-
Destination