Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05694 Ghy Dli Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05694 Ghy Dli Special train live running status. 05694 Ghy Dli Special train runs from Badarpur Jn (BPB) to Dullabcherra (DLCR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 05694 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 05694 Ghy Dli Special from Badarpur Jn is . The arrival time to Dullabcherra is 14:50. The total distance covered by Ghy Dli Special is 70 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Badarpur Jn to Dullabcherra. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghy Dli Special - 05694.
Yesterday
14-06-2024
Today
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Badarpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 3hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badarpur Jn
-
Source
11:15
On Time
3
Source
Rupasibari
3 km
11:21
11:22
On Time
1
1min
Bhanga
8 km
11:31
11:32
On Time
1
1min
Chargola
14 km
11:40
11:41
On Time
1
1min
New Karimganj
17 km
11:48
11:50
On Time
1
2min
KARIMGANJ JN
20 km
12:10
12:20
On Time
1
10min
SUPRAKANDI
28 km
12:43
12:44
On Time
1
1min
Nilambazar
34 km
12:53
12:54
On Time
1
1min
Kayasthagram
37 km
13:03
13:04
On Time
1
1min
Baraigram Jn
41 km
13:14
13:16
On Time
1
2min
Eraligu
45 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
1
1min
Phakhoagram
49 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
1
1min
Bazurghat
55 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
1
1min
Ratabari
60 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
1
1min
Anipur
63 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
1
1min
Dullabcherra
70 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ghy Dli Special 05694 train running or not?

A. Ghy Dli Special 05694 train starts from Badarpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ghy Dli Special 05694 train now?

A. Check the location of Ghy Dli Special 05694 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ghy Dli Special 05694 train?

A. The last stop for Ghy Dli Special 05694 train is Dullabcherra(DLCR). The train reaches Dullabcherra at 14:50