Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06367 Cape Bsbs Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06367 Cape Bsbs Spl train live running status. 06367 Cape Bsbs Spl train runs from Kanyakumari (CAPE) to Banaras (BSBS) on Sun. 06367 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 06367 Cape Bsbs Spl from Kanyakumari is . The arrival time to Banaras is . The total distance covered by Cape Bsbs Spl is 2745 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanyakumari to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cape Bsbs Spl - 06367.
Yet to start from Kanyakumari at
Refresh
Updated 122hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanyakumari
-
Source
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Nagercoil Jn
16 km
17:50
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Tirunelveli
89 km
20:05
20:20
On Time
-
15min
Virudunagar Jn
203 km
21:45
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Madurai Jn
246 km
23:15
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
312 km
00:25
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Tiruchchirapali
406 km
02:35
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Thanjavur
456 km
03:45
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Kumbakonam
495 km
04:35
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Mayiladuturai J
526 km
05:10
05:20
On Time
-
10min
Sirkazhi
546 km
05:40
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Chidambaram
563 km
06:00
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Cuddalore Port
602 km
06:45
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Villupuram Jn
648 km
07:50
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Chengalpattu
751 km
09:45
09:55
On Time
-
10min
Kanchipuram
787 km
10:25
10:35
On Time
-
10min
Arakkonam Jn
820 km
11:50
12:00
On Time
-
10min
Perambur
883 km
13:05
13:15
On Time
-
10min
Nellore
1058 km
16:13
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
1174 km
17:43
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Tenali Jn
1281 km
19:33
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1313 km
20:10
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Khammam
1412 km
21:29
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
1520 km
23:05
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1693 km
01:44
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1762 km
03:25
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
2012 km
07:35
07:45
On Time
-
10min
Balaghat Jn
2053 km
08:35
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Nainpur Jn
2127 km
10:10
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
2250 km
13:00
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Katni
2341 km
14:40
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
2404 km
15:55
15:57
On Time
-
2min
Satna
2439 km
16:15
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
2516 km
17:30
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
2608 km
19:00
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
2738 km
23:10
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Banaras
2745 km
23:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06367 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cape Bsbs Spl 06367 train running or not?

A. Cape Bsbs Spl 06367 train starts from Kanyakumari at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cape Bsbs Spl 06367 train now?

A. Check the location of Cape Bsbs Spl 06367 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cape Bsbs Spl 06367 train?

A. The last stop for Cape Bsbs Spl 06367 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at