Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06503 Sbc Mys Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06503 Sbc Mys Exp train live running status. 06503 Sbc Mys Exp train runs from SENGOTTAI (SCT) to Madurai Jn (MDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06503 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 06503 Sbc Mys Exp from SENGOTTAI is 15:45. The arrival time to Madurai Jn is 19:15. The total distance covered by Sbc Mys Exp is 173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from SENGOTTAI to Madurai Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbc Mys Exp - 06503.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Sengottai at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sengottai
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Tenkasi Jn
7 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Kadayanallur
23 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Pmbakvl Shandy
33 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Sankarankovil
44 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Rajapalayam
77 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Srivilliputtur
89 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Sivakasi
105 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Tiruttangal
108 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Virudunagar Jn
130 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalligudi
141 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Tirumangalam
156 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Tiruparankndrm
166 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Madurai Jn
173 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06503 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbc Mys Exp 06503 train running or not?

A. Sbc Mys Exp 06503 train starts from SENGOTTAI at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbc Mys Exp 06503 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbc Mys Exp 06503 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbc Mys Exp 06503 train?

A. The last stop for Sbc Mys Exp 06503 train is Madurai Jn(MDU). The train reaches Madurai Jn at 19:15