Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06503 Smvb Hte Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06503 Smvb Hte Spl train live running status. 06503 Smvb Hte Spl train runs from Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) to Hatia (HTE) on Sun. 06503 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 06503 Smvb Hte Spl from Smvt Bengaluru is . The arrival time to Hatia is . The total distance covered by Smvb Hte Spl is 1873 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Smvt Bengaluru to Hatia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smvb Hte Spl - 06503.
Yet to start from Smvt Bengaluru at
Refresh
Updated 133hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Smvt Bengaluru
-
Source
08:50
On Time
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
5 km
09:02
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
62 km
09:46
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
140 km
11:13
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
223 km
12:25
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
256 km
12:59
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
328 km
14:10
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
338 km
14:35
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Gudur Jn
421 km
16:18
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
459 km
16:54
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
713 km
20:35
20:45
On Time
-
10min
Rajahmundry
863 km
23:13
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
913 km
00:04
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Duvvada
1046 km
02:35
02:40
On Time
-
5min
Vizianagram Jn
1111 km
04:05
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Bobbili
1164 km
05:00
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram Tn
1190 km
05:23
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1235 km
06:10
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Kesinga
1361 km
08:00
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
1374 km
08:22
08:32
On Time
-
10min
Balangir
1438 km
09:27
09:32
On Time
-
5min
Bargarh Road
1513 km
10:30
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
1556 km
11:30
11:40
On Time
-
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
1604 km
13:05
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
1706 km
14:22
14:30
On Time
-
8min
Bano
1780 km
16:10
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Hatia
1873 km
17:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06503 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Smvb Hte Spl 06503 train running or not?

A. Smvb Hte Spl 06503 train starts from Smvt Bengaluru at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Smvb Hte Spl 06503 train now?

A. Check the location of Smvb Hte Spl 06503 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Smvb Hte Spl 06503 train?

A. The last stop for Smvb Hte Spl 06503 train is Hatia(HTE). The train reaches Hatia at