more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06724Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 13hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
4
Source
Paravur
12 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
3
1min
Varkalasivagiri
23 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
3
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
64 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
4
5min
Neyyattinkara
81 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
2
1min
Parashshala
94 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Kulitthurai
102 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Eraniel
117 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Nagercoil Jn
135 km
17:45
17:45
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
10min
Aralvaymozhi
148 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Valliyur
166 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Nanguneri
181 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Tirunelveli
209 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Kovilpatti
274 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Satur
296 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
322 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Tirumangalam
349 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Madurai Jn
366 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
428 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Tiruchchirapali
523 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Vridhachalam Jn
646 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
701 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
5min
Tindivanam
738 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Melmaruvattur
768 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Madurantakam
779 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
804 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
835 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Mambalam
852 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
859 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination