Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07030 Sc Agtl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07030 Sc Agtl Spl train live running status. 07030 Sc Agtl Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Mon. 07030 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 07030 Sc Agtl Spl from Secunderabad Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to AGARTALA is 00:00. The total distance covered by Sc Agtl Spl is 3092 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Agtl Spl - 07030.
Today
23-05-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
16:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Guntur Jn
-
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
-
22:05
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
-
00:23
00:24
Cancelled
-
-
Duvvada
-
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
-
04:20
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
-
05:32
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
-
06:31
06:33
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
-
07:35
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
-
10:25
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
-
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
-
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
-
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
-
14:40
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kharagpur Jn
-
16:20
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dankuni
-
18:52
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
-
21:41
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
-
00:25
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
-
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
-
04:40
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Cooch Behar
-
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Alipurduar
-
07:27
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
-
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
-
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
-
13:05
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
New Haflong
-
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badarpur Jn
-
21:40
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Karimganj
-
22:10
22:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmanagar
-
23:28
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ambasa
-
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Agartala
3092 km
03:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

07030 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sc Agtl Spl 07030 running or not?

A. Sc Agtl Spl 07030 starts from Secunderabad Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Agtl Spl 07030 now?

A. Check the location of Sc Agtl Spl 07030 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Agtl Spl 07030 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Agtl Spl 07030 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at 00:00
Hyderabad to Agartala Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hyderabad to Agartala