Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07054 Lgh Kcg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07054 Lgh Kcg Spl train live running status. 07054 Lgh Kcg Spl train runs from Lalgarh Jn (LGH) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Tue. 07054 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 07054 Lgh Kcg Spl from Lalgarh Jn is 19:45. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 09:55. The total distance covered by Lgh Kcg Spl is 1952 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgarh Jn to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lgh Kcg Spl - 07054.
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Kacheguda at 09:55
Refresh
Updated 2hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgarh Jn
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
Source
Bikaner Jn
4 km
19:57
20:05
20:17
20:15
2min
5
20min
Nokha
69 km
21:24
20:58
21:26
21:00
26min
1
2min
Nagaur
120 km
22:14
21:42
22:20
21:47
33min
1
6min
Merta Road Jn
177 km
23:34
22:30
23:39
22:35
1hr 4min
3
5min
Gotan
197 km
23:57
22:53
23:59
22:55
1hr 4min
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
281 km
01:12
00:30
01:35
00:40
55min
3
23min
Luni Jn
313 km
02:12
01:10
02:14
01:12
1hr 2min
1
2min
Pali Marwar
355 km
02:56
01:41
02:58
01:44
1hr 14min
1
2min
Marwar Jn
384 km
03:41
02:35
03:46
02:40
1hr 6min
2
5min
Falna
451 km
04:28
03:25
04:30
03:27
1hr 3min
1
2min
Abu Road
550 km
05:42
04:40
05:55
04:45
1hr 10min
2
13min
Palanpur Jn
602 km
06:44
05:40
06:49
05:42
1hr 7min
1
5min
Mahesana Jn
667 km
08:00
06:45
08:05
06:47
1hr 18min
6
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
735 km
09:22
08:45
09:36
08:55
41min
7
14min
Vadodara Jn
835 km
11:14
10:25
11:28
10:30
58min
1
14min
Surat
964 km
13:36
12:47
13:45
12:52
53min
3
9min
Nandurbar
1124 km
16:13
15:10
16:18
15:15
1hr 3min
2
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1275 km
18:37
18:10
18:42
18:12
30min
4
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1299 km
19:31
18:45
19:44
18:50
54min
5
13min
Malkapur
1349 km
20:30
19:39
20:31
19:40
51min
2
1min
Shegaon
1401 km
21:05
20:24
21:07
20:25
42min
2
2min
Akola Jn
1439 km
21:47
21:20
21:58
21:30
28min
3
11min
Washim
1518 km
23:08
22:28
23:09
22:30
39min
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
1565 km
23:58
23:19
23:59
23:20
39min
1
1min
Basmat
1623 km
00:56
00:24
00:57
00:25
32min
1
1min
Purna Jn
1646 km
01:29
01:10
02:15
01:30
45min
4
46min
H Sahib Nanded
1676 km
02:40
02:00
02:41
02:05
36min
3
1min
Mudkhed
1698 km
03:18
03:00
03:21
03:02
19min
-
3min
Basar
1757 km
04:40
03:55
04:41
03:57
44min
1
1min
Nizamabad Jn
1787 km
05:13
04:40
05:20
04:42
38min
1
7min
Kamareddi
1839 km
06:45
05:31
06:47
05:32
1hr 15min
2
2min
Wadiaram
1882 km
07:56
06:06
07:57
06:07
1hr 50min
1
1min
Medchal
1920 km
08:32
06:55
08:33
06:57
1hr 36min
1
1min
Kacheguda
1952 km
09:55
09:40
Destination
15min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Lgh Kcg Spl 07054 train running or not?

A. Lgh Kcg Spl 07054 train starts from Lalgarh Jn at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lgh Kcg Spl 07054 train now?

A. Check the location of Lgh Kcg Spl 07054 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lgh Kcg Spl 07054 train?

A. The last stop for Lgh Kcg Spl 07054 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 09:55