Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07060 Sc Vlnk Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07060 Sc Vlnk Spl train live running status. 07060 Sc Vlnk Spl train runs from Umdanagar (UR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 07060 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07060 Sc Vlnk Spl from Umdanagar is 20:35. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 21:46. The total distance covered by Sc Vlnk Spl is 27 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Umdanagar to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Vlnk Spl - 07060.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Umdanagar at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 11hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Umdanagar
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
Source
Budvel
6 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
8 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
13 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
14 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
16 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
17 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
18 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
20 km
21:10
21:10
21:11
21:11
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
22 km
21:12
21:12
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
23 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
24 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
25 km
21:18
21:18
21:19
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
27 km
21:46
21:46
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07060 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Vlnk Spl 07060 train running or not?

A. Sc Vlnk Spl 07060 train starts from Umdanagar at 20:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Vlnk Spl 07060 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Vlnk Spl 07060 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Vlnk Spl 07060 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Vlnk Spl 07060 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 21:46