Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07383 Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07383 Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special train live running status. 07383 Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special train runs from Marikuppam (MKM) to Bangarapet (BWT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07383 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 07383 Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special from Marikuppam is 20:50. The arrival time to Bangarapet is 21:25. The total distance covered by Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special is 15 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Marikuppam to Bangarapet. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special - 07383.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Marikuppam at 20:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Marikuppam
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Champion
2 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Oorgaum
4 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
6 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Beml Nagar
8 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Chinnakote Halt
10 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
15 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07383 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special 07383 train running or not?

A. Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special 07383 train starts from Marikuppam at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special 07383 train now?

A. Check the location of Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special 07383 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special 07383 train?

A. The last stop for Marikuppam - Bangarapet Memu Special 07383 train is Bangarapet(BWT). The train reaches Bangarapet at 21:25