Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07424 Kcg Vm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07424 Kcg Vm Spl train live running status. 07424 Kcg Vm Spl train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Villupuram Jn (VM) on Mon. 07424 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 07424 Kcg Vm Spl from Kacheguda is . The arrival time to Villupuram Jn is . The total distance covered by Kcg Vm Spl is 1004 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Villupuram Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kcg Vm Spl - 07424.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Kacheguda at
Refresh
Updated 37hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
7 km
18:00
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Begampet
12 km
18:20
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
30 km
19:00
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpalli
50 km
19:22
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
79 km
19:48
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
121 km
20:30
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Seram
154 km
21:15
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
228 km
23:15
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
297 km
00:08
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
326 km
01:22
01:24
On Time
-
2min
Adoni
367 km
02:00
02:01
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
419 km
02:45
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
447 km
03:20
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Tadipatri
495 km
03:58
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
564 km
04:50
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
603 km
06:05
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
729 km
07:55
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
843 km
10:20
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Vellore Cant
853 km
10:48
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvannamalai
936 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Tirukoilur
970 km
12:28
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
1004 km
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kcg Vm Spl 07424 train running or not?

A. Kcg Vm Spl 07424 train starts from Kacheguda at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kcg Vm Spl 07424 train now?

A. Check the location of Kcg Vm Spl 07424 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kcg Vm Spl 07424 train?

A. The last stop for Kcg Vm Spl 07424 train is Villupuram Jn(VM). The train reaches Villupuram Jn at