Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07508 Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07508 Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special train live running status. 07508 Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special train runs from Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) to Radhikapur (RDP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07508 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 07508 Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special from Siliguri Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Radhikapur is 23:00. The total distance covered by Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special is 217 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Siliguri Jn to Radhikapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special - 07508.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Siliguri Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
5
Source
BAGHDOGRA
10 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
1
-
NAKSALBARI
22 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
1
-
BATASI
31 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
1
-
ADHIKARI
35 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
1
-
GALGALIA
44 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
1
-
PIPRITHAN
50 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
1
-
THAKURGANJ
56 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
2
-
TAIABPUR
62 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
1
-
POTHIA
71 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
1
-
Aluabari Road
76 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
2
-
PANJIPARA
98 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
2
-
Kishanganj
106 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
2
-
KANKI
120 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
2
-
Dalkolha
135 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
2
-
Telta
143 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
1
-
Sudhani
152 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
2
-
Barsoi Jn
164 km
21:00
21:10
Cancelled
1
-
DHACHANA
168 km
21:16
21:17
Cancelled
1
-
KACHNA
174 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
1
-
JHITKIA
178 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
1
-
Raiganj
185 km
21:39
21:41
Cancelled
1
-
BAMANGRAM
192 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
1
-
BANGALBAREE
195 km
21:55
21:56
Cancelled
1
-
Kaliyaganj
205 km
22:20
22:22
Cancelled
2
-
DALIMGAON
211 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
1
-
Radhikapur
217 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07508 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special 07508 train running or not?

A. Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special 07508 train starts from Siliguri Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special 07508 train now?

A. Check the location of Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special 07508 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special 07508 train?

A. The last stop for Siliguri - Radhikapur Demu Special 07508 train is Radhikapur(RDP). The train reaches Radhikapur at 23:00