Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07518 NSL SC SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07518 NSL SC SPL train live running status. 07518 NSL SC SPL train runs from Nagarsol (NSL) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Thu. 07518 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07518 NSL SC SPL from Nagarsol is 22:00. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 10:50. The total distance covered by NSL SC SPL is 669 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagarsol to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of NSL SC SPL - 07518.
Today
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Nagarsol at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
3
Source
Rotegaon
28 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
152 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Selu
224 km
01:10
01:10
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
239 km
01:30
01:30
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
267 km
02:10
02:10
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
301 km
03:00
03:00
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
330 km
04:30
04:10
04:40
04:20
20min
-
10min
Latur Road
393 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Udgir
426 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
1
1min
Bhalki
469 km
06:40
06:40
06:41
06:41
On Time
1
1min
Bidar
507 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
1
2min
Zahirabad
538 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
598 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpalli
626 km
09:40
09:40
09:41
09:41
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
647 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
669 km
10:50
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07518 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is NSL SC SPL 07518 train running or not?

A. NSL SC SPL 07518 train starts from Nagarsol at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is NSL SC SPL 07518 train now?

A. Check the location of NSL SC SPL 07518 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for NSL SC SPL 07518 train?

A. The last stop for NSL SC SPL 07518 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 10:50