Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07589 Tpty Kryp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07589 Tpty Kryp Spl train live running status. 07589 Tpty Kryp Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Guntakal Jn (GTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07589 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 07589 Tpty Kryp Spl from Tirupati is 23:10. The arrival time to Guntakal Jn is 07:35. The total distance covered by Tpty Kryp Spl is 371 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Guntakal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Kryp Spl - 07589.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Yet to start from Tirupati at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
4
Source
CHANDRAGIRI
12 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
1
1min
PANAPAKAM
30 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
1min
Pakala Jn
42 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
2min
DAMALCHERUVU
50 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
1
1min
Piler
83 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
1
1min
Madanapalle Rd
125 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
1min
Mulacalacheruvu
165 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
1min
NALLACHERUVU
192 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
1
1min
Kadiri
203 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
1
1min
MUDIGUBBA
235 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
1min
CHINNEKUNTAPALI
255 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
1
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
270 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
5
2min
CHIGICHERLA
281 km
05:06
05:06
05:07
05:07
On Time
1
1min
ZANGALAPALLE
290 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
1min
Prasannayanapal
299 km
05:21
05:21
05:22
05:22
On Time
1
1min
Anantapur
303 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
1
2min
TATICHERLA
311 km
06:17
06:17
06:18
06:18
On Time
1
1min
GARLADINNE
320 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
2
1min
Kalluru
331 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
3
1min
Khadarpet
339 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
2
1min
Imampuram
343 km
06:49
06:47
06:50
06:47
2min
2
1min
VENKATAMPALLE
350 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
2
1min
GULAPALYAMU
360 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
1
1min
HANUMAN STATION
368 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
1min
Guntakal Jn
371 km
07:35
07:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tpty Kryp Spl 07589 train running or not?

A. Tpty Kryp Spl 07589 train starts from Tirupati at 23:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Kryp Spl 07589 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Kryp Spl 07589 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Kryp Spl 07589 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Kryp Spl 07589 train is Guntakal Jn(GTL). The train reaches Guntakal Jn at 07:35