Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07605 Tpty Ak Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07605 Tpty Ak Spl train live running status. 07605 Tpty Ak Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to Akola Jn (AK) on Fri. 07605 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 07605 Tpty Ak Spl from Tirupati is 12:30. The arrival time to Akola Jn is 12:15. The total distance covered by Tpty Ak Spl is 1219 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to Akola Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpty Ak Spl - 07605.
Yet to start from Tirupati at 12:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
Source
Pakala Jn
42 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Piler
83 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
125 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Kadiri
203 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
270 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
303 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
416 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Kurnool City
469 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
525 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
599 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
705 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Kamareddi
819 km
04:00
04:00
04:01
04:01
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad Jn
871 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
910 km
05:50
05:50
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
959 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
981 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
1012 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
10min
Basmat
1034 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
1092 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Washim
1140 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
1219 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07605 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpty Ak Spl 07605 train running or not?

A. Tpty Ak Spl 07605 train starts from Tirupati at 12:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpty Ak Spl 07605 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpty Ak Spl 07605 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpty Ak Spl 07605 train?

A. The last stop for Tpty Ak Spl 07605 train is Akola Jn(AK). The train reaches Akola Jn at 12:15