Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07819 Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07819 Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special train live running status. 07819 Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special train runs from Balharshah (BPQ) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07819 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 07819 Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special from Balharshah is 16:30. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is 23:45. The total distance covered by Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special is 250 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balharshah to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special - 07819.
Sunday
05-02-2023
Yesterday
06-02-2023
Today
07-02-2023
Tomorrow
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Balharshah at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balharshah
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Chanda Fort
11 km
16:58
16:58
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
72min
Kelzar
39 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Tolewahi P H
44 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Mul Marora
52 km
18:27
18:27
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
2min
Maroda
56 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Rajuli
69 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Sindewahi
82 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Alewahi
90 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Talodhi Road
102 km
19:37
19:37
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
2min
Mindala P H
112 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Nagbhir Jn
118 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Kirmiti Mendha
125 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Bramhapuri
135 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
2min
Chicholi Buzurg
141 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
1min
Wadsa
146 km
20:32
20:32
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
5min
Arunnagar
156 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Wadegaon
162 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
Arjuni
170 km
21:01
21:01
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
2min
Barabhati P H
176 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Dewalgaon
180 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Gond Umri P H
196 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Sondad
203 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Khodseoni P H
211 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Gongle
220 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Pindkepar P H
231 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Hirdamali
235 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Gankhera P H
240 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
250 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07819 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special 07819 train running or not?

A. Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special 07819 train starts from Balharshah at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special 07819 train now?

A. Check the location of Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special 07819 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special 07819 train?

A. The last stop for Balharshah - Gondia Memu Special 07819 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at 23:45