Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08110 Src Festvl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08110 Src Festvl Exp train live running status. 08110 Src Festvl Exp train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) on Sat. 08110 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 08110 Src Festvl Exp from Patna Jn is 11:30. The arrival time to Santragachi Jn is 04:20. The total distance covered by Src Festvl Exp is 960 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Santragachi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Src Festvl Exp - 08110.
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 18hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Jehanabad
45 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
92 km
14:05
14:05
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
5min
Son Nagar
171 km
15:15
15:15
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
25min
Garwa Road
264 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Daltonganj
298 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
325 km
17:33
17:33
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
5min
Latehar
365 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Tori
398 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Lohardaga
442 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
509 km
20:35
20:35
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
10min
Muri
569 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Purulia Jn
629 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Tatanagar Jn
718 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Kharagpur Jn
852 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
960 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08110 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Src Festvl Exp 08110 train running or not?

A. Src Festvl Exp 08110 train starts from Patna Jn at 11:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Src Festvl Exp 08110 train now?

A. Check the location of Src Festvl Exp 08110 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Src Festvl Exp 08110 train?

A. The last stop for Src Festvl Exp 08110 train is Santragachi Jn(SRC). The train reaches Santragachi Jn at 04:20