Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08264 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08264 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special train live running status. 08264 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Titlagarh (TIG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08264 train covers 48 stations. The departure time for 08264 Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special from Bilaspur Jn is 07:07. The arrival time to Titlagarh is 19:09. The total distance covered by Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special is 432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Titlagarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special - 08264.
Friday
30-09-2022
Yesterday
01-10-2022
Today
02-10-2022
Tomorrow
03-10-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 1min
Reached Baradwar at 09:12
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
07:07
06:50
17min
1
Source
Gatora
6 km
07:09
06:58
07:17
07:00
17min
3
8min
Jairamnagar
13 km
07:28
07:07
07:28
07:09
19min
4
-
Kotmi Sonar P H
20 km
07:34
07:15
07:34
07:17
17min
1
-
Akaltara
26 km
07:39
07:23
07:49
07:25
24min
4
10min
Kapan P H
34 km
07:59
07:33
08:02
07:35
27min
1
3min
Janjgir Naila
41 km
08:28
07:41
08:28
07:43
45min
4
-
Champa Jn
52 km
08:39
07:49
08:50
07:54
56min
1
11min
Saragaon Rd P H
60 km
09:01
08:06
09:04
08:07
57min
2
3min
Baradwar
68 km
09:12
08:12
09:15
08:14
1hr
2
3min
Jetha P H
74 km
09:20
08:22
09:20
08:23
58min
1
-
Sakti
82 km
09:22
08:25
09:27
08:30
57min
1
5min
Jharradih
92 km
09:34
08:41
09:36
08:43
53min
2
2min
Kharsia
98 km
09:42
08:49
09:44
08:51
53min
2
2min
Robertson
106 km
09:51
08:58
09:52
09:00
53min
2
1min
Bhupdeopur
116 km
09:59
09:08
10:00
09:10
51min
2
1min
Kirodimalnagar
125 km
10:08
09:17
10:11
09:19
51min
2
3min
Raigarh
132 km
10:21
09:28
10:33
09:33
53min
1
12min
Kotarlia
142 km
10:40
09:39
10:42
09:41
1hr 1min
1
2min
Jamga
150 km
10:50
09:48
10:51
09:50
1hr 2min
1
1min
Daghora
162 km
11:00
10:00
11:02
10:02
1hr
2
2min
Hemagiri
170 km
11:10
10:10
11:13
10:12
1hr
2
3min
Belpahar
183 km
11:35
10:22
11:37
10:24
1hr 13min
3
2min
Brajrajnagar
192 km
11:58
10:45
12:00
10:47
1hr 13min
3
2min
Ib
195 km
13:11
11:58
13:13
12:00
1hr 13min
1
2min
Jharsuguda Road
203 km
13:31
12:20
13:40
12:25
1hr 11min
1
9min
Brundamal
208 km
13:47
12:32
13:49
12:34
1hr 15min
3
2min
Lapanga
216 km
14:01
12:45
14:01
12:47
1hr 16min
2
-
Rengali
227 km
14:11
13:00
14:13
13:02
1hr 11min
1
2min
Sason
236 km
14:22
13:13
14:24
13:15
1hr 9min
1
2min
Sarla Junction
242 km
14:35
13:26
14:37
13:28
1hr 9min
2
2min
Sambalpur
250 km
14:47
13:50
14:57
14:00
57min
1
10min
Hirakud
257 km
15:14
14:17
15:16
14:19
57min
2
2min
Godbhaga
267 km
15:25
14:28
15:27
14:30
57min
1
2min
Attabira
274 km
15:36
14:39
15:38
14:41
57min
1
2min
Deobahal
280 km
15:47
14:48
15:50
14:49
59min
1
3min
Bargarh Road
292 km
15:59
15:00
16:33
15:05
59min
2
34min
Barpali
311 km
16:48
15:20
16:51
15:22
1hr 28min
2
3min
Dungripali
326 km
17:03
15:38
17:06
15:40
1hr 25min
2
3min
Khalipali
338 km
17:14
15:51
17:15
15:53
1hr 23min
2
1min
Loisingha
350 km
17:27
16:03
17:30
16:05
1hr 24min
2
3min
Balangir Road
366 km
17:44
16:18
17:46
16:20
1hr 26min
2
2min
Balangir
368 km
17:56
16:30
18:01
16:35
1hr 26min
3
5min
Deogan Road
386 km
18:16
16:50
18:18
16:52
1hr 26min
2
2min
Saintala
403 km
18:36
17:10
18:38
17:12
1hr 26min
2
2min
Badmal
412 km
18:47
17:30
18:48
17:32
1hr 17min
2
1min
Sikir
422 km
19:01
18:00
19:01
18:02
1hr 1min
1
-
Titlagarh
432 km
19:09
19:00
Destination
9min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08264 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special 08264 train running or not?

A. Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special 08264 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 07:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special 08264 train now?

A. Check the location of Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special 08264 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 48 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special 08264 train?

A. The last stop for Bilaspur - Titlagarh Passenger Special 08264 train is Titlagarh(TIG). The train reaches Titlagarh at 19:09