Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08404 सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08404 सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल train live running status. 08404 सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल train runs from Puri (PURI) to Khurda Road JN (KUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08404 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 08404 सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल from Puri is 17:45. The arrival time to Khurda Road JN is 19:05. The total distance covered by सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल is 43 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Khurda Road JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल - 08404.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Puri at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 9hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Malatipatpur
7 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
10 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
21 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur Road
25 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Delang
28 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
32 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
35 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Haripurgram Jn
41 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
19:05
19:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08404 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल 08404 train running or not?

A. सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल 08404 train starts from Puri at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल 08404 train now?

A. Check the location of सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल 08404 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल 08404 train?

A. The last stop for सन्त्रागाची - पुरी स्पेशल 08404 train is Khurda Road JN(KUR). The train reaches Khurda Road JN at 19:05