Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08611 Rnc Lko Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08611 Rnc Lko Spl train live running status. 08611 Rnc Lko Spl train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Tue. 08611 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 08611 Rnc Lko Spl from Ranchi is . The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is . The total distance covered by Rnc Lko Spl is 877 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rnc Lko Spl - 08611.
Yet to start from Ranchi at
Refresh
Updated 118hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Muri
60 km
21:05
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Ramgarh Cant
113 km
22:05
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Barka Kana
118 km
22:50
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Ray
166 km
23:39
23:41
On Time
-
2min
Tori
201 km
00:09
00:11
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
301 km
01:35
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
334 km
03:30
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Untare Road
351 km
03:52
03:54
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadganj
362 km
04:04
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Haidarnagar
374 km
04:17
04:19
On Time
-
2min
Japla
381 km
04:28
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Nabinagar Road
397 km
04:40
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
433 km
05:20
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
451 km
05:33
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
476 km
05:53
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
499 km
06:11
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
553 km
07:55
08:05
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
571 km
09:00
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Banaras
575 km
09:25
09:50
On Time
-
25min
Janghai Jn
651 km
11:05
11:07
On Time
-
2min
Partapgarh Jn
704 km
12:25
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Rae Bareli Jn
799 km
14:08
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
877 km
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08611 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rnc Lko Spl 08611 train running or not?

A. Rnc Lko Spl 08611 train starts from Ranchi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rnc Lko Spl 08611 train now?

A. Check the location of Rnc Lko Spl 08611 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rnc Lko Spl 08611 train?

A. The last stop for Rnc Lko Spl 08611 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at