more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09075Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
17-06-2021
Overall delay: 9min
Reached Achhnera Jn at 22:17
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
05:37
05:30
05:39
05:33
6min
-
2min
Vapi
156 km
07:20
07:12
07:22
07:14
8min
-
2min
Surat
251 km
08:33
08:32
08:38
08:37
1min
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
09:14
09:17
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
10:10
10:24
10:37
10:34
3min
-
27min
Godhra Jn
455 km
11:31
11:53
11:56
11:55
1min
-
25min
Dahod
528 km
12:57
12:43
13:04
12:45
19min
-
7min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
14:27
14:30
14:51
14:50
1min
-
24min
Nagda Jn
683 km
15:24
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
21min
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
17:12
17:11
17:14
17:13
1min
-
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
18:01
18:10
18:22
18:20
2min
-
21min
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
19:26
19:25
19:37
19:27
10min
-
11min
Gangapur City
1080 km
20:13
20:08
20:18
20:13
5min
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
21:38
21:45
21:51
21:50
1min
-
13min
Achhnera Jn
1227 km
22:17
22:40
22:59
22:50
On Time
-
34min
Mathura Jn
1262 km
00:14
00:05
00:19
00:10
9min
-
5min
Hathras City
1304 km
01:07
00:58
01:09
01:00
9min
-
2min
Kasganj
1367 km
02:04
01:55
02:14
02:05
9min
-
10min
Budaun
1426 km
03:01
02:52
03:06
02:57
9min
-
5min
Bareilly
1470 km
03:59
03:50
04:04
03:55
9min
-
5min
Izzatnagar
1477 km
04:32
04:23
04:37
04:28
9min
-
5min
Baheri
1521 km
05:06
04:57
05:11
05:02
9min
-
5min
Kichha
1537 km
05:30
05:21
05:32
05:23
9min
-
2min
Lal Kuan
1554 km
05:59
05:50
06:04
05:55
9min
-
5min
Bazpur
1593 km
07:12
07:03
07:14
07:05
9min
-
2min
Kashipur
1613 km
07:49
07:40
07:54
07:45
9min
-
5min
Ramnagar
1640 km
08:39
08:30
Destination
9min
-
Destination