Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09083 Adi Mfp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09083 Adi Mfp Spl train live running status. 09083 Adi Mfp Spl train runs from Virar (VR) to Dahanu Road (DRD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09083 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 09083 Adi Mfp Spl from Virar is 22:50. The arrival time to Dahanu Road is 00:15. The total distance covered by Adi Mfp Spl is 64 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Virar to Dahanu Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Mfp Spl - 09083.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Virar at 22:50
Refresh
Updated 1hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Virar
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
Source
Vaitarna
8 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
16 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
22 km
23:14
23:14
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
31 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
42 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Vangaon
51 km
23:48
23:48
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
1min
Dahanu Road
64 km
00:15
00:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09083 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train running or not?

A. Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train starts from Virar at 22:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train is Dahanu Road(DRD). The train reaches Dahanu Road at 00:15