Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09083 Adi Mfp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09083 Adi Mfp Spl train live running status. 09083 Adi Mfp Spl train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09083 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09083 Adi Mfp Spl from Ahmedabad Jn is . The arrival time to Muzaffarpur Jn is 04:15. The total distance covered by Adi Mfp Spl is 1901 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Muzaffarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Mfp Spl - 09083.
Monday
19-02-2024
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 1hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
100 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Surat
229 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
564 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
871 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
1116 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1207 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1305 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
1475 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1618 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1712 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1781 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Patliputra
1826 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1901 km
04:15
04:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09083 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train running or not?

A. Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Mfp Spl 09083 train is Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP). The train reaches Muzaffarpur Jn at 04:15