Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09171 Brc Acoi Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09171 Brc Acoi Sf Spl train live running status. 09171 Brc Acoi Sf Spl train runs from Surat (ST) to Bharuch Jn (BH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09171 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09171 Brc Acoi Sf Spl from Surat is 18:28. The arrival time to Bharuch Jn is 20:05. The total distance covered by Brc Acoi Sf Spl is 59 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Bharuch Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brc Acoi Sf Spl - 09171.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 18:28
Refresh
Updated 6hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
Source
Utran
3 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Kosad
7 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Gothangam
10 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Sayan
13 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Kim
23 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Kosamba Jn
31 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Hathuran
35 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Panoli
39 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Ankleshwar Jn
49 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Bharuch Jn
59 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

09171 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Brc Acoi Sf Spl 09171 running or not?

A. Brc Acoi Sf Spl 09171 starts from Surat at 18:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brc Acoi Sf Spl 09171 now?

A. Check the location of Brc Acoi Sf Spl 09171 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brc Acoi Sf Spl 09171 train?

A. The last stop for Brc Acoi Sf Spl 09171 train is Bharuch Jn(BH). The train reaches Bharuch Jn at 20:05