Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09185Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
04-12-2021
Arrived 16min early
Reached Bhagalpur at 09:44
Refresh
Updated 13hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
11:06
11:05
1min
-
Source
Borivali
29 km
11:44
11:42
11:48
11:46
2min
-
4min
Vapi
168 km
13:22
13:22
13:25
13:24
1min
-
3min
Surat
263 km
14:49
14:40
14:54
14:43
11min
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
16:30
16:33
16:46
16:38
8min
-
16min
Ratlam Jn
653 km
20:19
20:15
20:31
20:25
6min
-
12min
Kota Jn
920 km
00:58
01:05
01:11
01:10
1min
-
13min
Sawai Madhopur
1028 km
02:30
02:20
02:34
02:22
12min
-
4min
Gangapur City
1091 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
1210 km
04:49
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
11min
Achhnera Jn
1238 km
05:23
05:25
06:07
05:50
17min
-
44min
Mathura Jn
1273 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
1378 km
08:34
08:05
08:43
08:15
28min
-
9min
Farrukhabad
1485 km
10:08
09:40
10:13
09:45
28min
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1625 km
12:55
13:05
13:12
13:10
2min
-
17min
Aishbagh
1696 km
14:49
14:40
14:59
14:45
14min
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
1730 km
15:47
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
-
Gonda Jn
1819 km
18:06
16:35
18:11
16:40
1hr 31min
-
5min
Basti
1907 km
19:21
18:03
19:24
18:05
1hr 19min
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
1971 km
20:35
20:10
20:55
20:25
30min
-
20min
Kaptanganj Jn
2009 km
22:00
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
15min
Narkatiaganj Jn
2120 km
00:58
00:20
01:07
00:25
42min
-
9min
Bettiah
2157 km
01:40
01:00
01:41
01:02
39min
-
1min
Bapudm Motihari
2200 km
02:08
01:55
02:10
02:00
10min
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
2281 km
03:35
03:35
03:50
03:40
10min
-
15min
Samastipur Jn
2333 km
04:48
04:25
04:53
04:30
23min
-
5min
Barauni Jn
2383 km
06:19
05:40
06:27
05:50
37min
-
8min
Begu Sarai
2399 km
06:52
06:06
06:56
06:08
48min
-
4min
Monghyr
2438 km
07:59
07:10
08:06
07:15
51min
-
7min
Sultanganj
2473 km
09:15
08:13
09:16
08:15
1hr 1min
-
1min
Bhagalpur
2497 km
09:44
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination