Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09185 Mmct Cpa Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09185 Mmct Cpa Sf Spl train live running status. 09185 Mmct Cpa Sf Spl train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) on Sun. 09185 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 09185 Mmct Cpa Sf Spl from Mumbai Central is 11:05. The arrival time to Kanpur Anwrganj is 15:30. The total distance covered by Mmct Cpa Sf Spl is 1622 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to Kanpur Anwrganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Cpa Sf Spl - 09185.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Arrived 5min early
Reached Kanpur Anwrganj at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
5
Source
Borivali
30 km
11:40
11:42
11:46
11:46
On Time
6
6min
Vapi
170 km
13:34
13:22
13:37
13:24
13min
1
3min
Surat
263 km
14:53
14:40
14:57
14:43
14min
1
4min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
16:39
16:33
16:45
16:38
7min
4
6min
Ratlam Jn
653 km
20:27
20:15
20:37
20:25
12min
5
10min
Kota Jn
920 km
00:32
00:55
01:03
01:00
3min
1
31min
Gangapur City
1091 km
03:03
03:05
03:15
03:10
5min
1
12min
Bharatpur Jn
1210 km
05:24
05:08
05:25
05:10
15min
2
1min
Mathura Jn
1272 km
06:56
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
8
39min
Mathura Cant
1274 km
07:42
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
2
8min
Hathras City
1314 km
08:26
08:25
08:31
08:27
4min
1
5min
Kasganj
1377 km
09:57
09:40
10:04
09:50
14min
1
7min
Farrukhabad
1485 km
11:31
11:25
11:35
11:30
5min
1
4min
Kannauj
1544 km
12:39
13:00
13:16
13:05
11min
1
37min
Bilhaur
1569 km
13:39
13:25
13:44
13:27
17min
1
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
1622 km
15:30
15:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09185 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mmct Cpa Sf Spl 09185 train running or not?

A. Mmct Cpa Sf Spl 09185 train starts from Mumbai Central at 11:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Cpa Sf Spl 09185 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Cpa Sf Spl 09185 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Cpa Sf Spl 09185 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Cpa Sf Spl 09185 train is Kanpur Anwrganj(CPA). The train reaches Kanpur Anwrganj at 15:30