more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09305Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Overall delay: 17min
Crossed Ghazipur City at 13:18
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
12:46
12:45
1min
-
Source
Indore Jn Bg
21 km
13:15
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
30min
Dewas
59 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
100 km
15:06
15:20
15:37
15:35
2min
-
31min
Shujalpur
203 km
16:47
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
12min
S Hirdaramnagar
273 km
17:47
18:20
18:26
18:25
1min
-
39min
Vidisha
335 km
19:58
19:46
20:00
19:48
12min
-
2min
Bina Jn
420 km
21:08
21:00
21:09
21:05
4min
-
1min
Lalitpur Jn
483 km
21:59
21:49
22:01
21:51
10min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
573 km
23:02
23:05
23:20
23:15
5min
-
18min
Orai
687 km
01:02
00:43
01:04
00:45
19min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
793 km
03:57
04:00
04:06
04:05
1min
-
9min
Lucknow Nr
865 km
05:40
05:30
06:03
05:45
18min
-
23min
Sultanpur
1005 km
08:13
08:05
08:18
08:10
8min
-
5min
Jaunpur City
1091 km
09:24
09:13
09:26
09:15
11min
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1148 km
11:14
11:30
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
31min
Aunrihar Jn
1183 km
12:27
12:20
12:37
12:22
15min
-
10min
Ghazipur City
1223 km
13:15
12:56
13:18
13:01
17min
-
3min
Ballia
1288 km
14:19
13:55
14:20
14:00
24min
-
1min
Chhapra
1354 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1413 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1501 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1516 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1556 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1565 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1623 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1682 km
23:20
23:20
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
25min
Kishanganj
1778 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
1866 km
03:30
03:30
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
15min
Binnaguri
1965 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Hasimara
1999 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
2034 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
2115 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2143 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhya
2318 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination