Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19305Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
09-12-2021
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Ujjain Jn at 15:39
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
12:46
12:45
1min
-
Source
Indore Jn Bg
21 km
13:12
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
33min
Dewas
59 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
100 km
15:09
15:20
15:39
15:35
4min
-
30min
Shujalpur
203 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
273 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
335 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
420 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
483 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
573 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Orai
687 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
793 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
865 km
05:30
05:30
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
15min
Sultanpur
1005 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur City
1091 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1148 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Aunrihar Jn
1183 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
1223 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
1288 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1354 km
15:35
15:35
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1413 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1501 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1516 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1556 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1565 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
2min
Naugachia
1623 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
1682 km
23:20
23:20
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
25min
Kishanganj
1778 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
1866 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Binnaguri
1965 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Hasimara
1999 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Alipur Duar Jn
2034 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Kokrajhar
2115 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2143 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Kamakhya
2318 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mhow to Guwahati
Mhow to Guwahati Trains Running Status