more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09314Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Today
24-09-2021
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Jaunpur City at 17:18
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:26
11:25
1min
-
Source
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
14:54
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
16min
Varanasi Jn
229 km
15:50
15:50
16:05
16:00
5min
-
15min
Jaunpur City
287 km
17:16
17:01
17:18
17:03
15min
-
2min
Sultanpur
372 km
18:41
18:25
18:46
18:30
16min
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
512 km
22:51
22:35
23:01
22:45
16min
-
10min
Kanpur Central
584 km
00:46
00:30
00:51
00:35
16min
-
5min
Orai
690 km
02:16
02:00
02:18
02:02
16min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
804 km
04:31
04:15
04:41
04:25
16min
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
895 km
06:00
05:44
06:02
05:46
16min
-
2min
Bina Jn
957 km
07:01
06:45
07:06
06:50
16min
-
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
1104 km
09:46
09:30
09:51
09:35
16min
-
5min
Shujalpur
1174 km
10:45
10:29
10:47
10:31
16min
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1277 km
12:31
12:15
12:46
12:30
16min
-
15min
Dewas
1318 km
13:49
13:33
13:51
13:35
16min
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1357 km
14:56
14:40
Destination
16min
-
Destination