Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09320 Dhd Brc Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09320 Dhd Brc Memu train live running status. 09320 Dhd Brc Memu train runs from Dahod (DHD) to Vadodara Jn (BRC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09320 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 09320 Dhd Brc Memu from Dahod is . The arrival time to Vadodara Jn is 09:30. The total distance covered by Dhd Brc Memu is 146 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dahod to Vadodara Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhd Brc Memu - 09320.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Vadodara Jn at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahod
-
Source
06:10
On Time
1
Source
Rentia
4 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
1
-
Jekot
10 km
06:23
06:24
On Time
-
-
Usra
17 km
06:31
06:32
On Time
-
-
Mangal Mahudi
23 km
06:39
06:40
On Time
-
-
Limkheda
32 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
-
Piplod Jn
40 km
06:58
06:59
On Time
-
-
Sant Road
52 km
07:17
07:08
07:09
On Time
-
-
Chanchelav
61 km
07:26
07:21
07:27
07:22
5min
-
1min
Kansudhi
68 km
07:36
07:30
07:36
07:31
5min
1
-
Godhra Jn
73 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
On Time
1
-
Kharsaliya
83 km
07:58
07:53
07:59
07:54
5min
-
1min
Derol
96 km
08:12
08:02
08:16
08:03
13min
2
4min
Bakrol
103 km
08:22
08:12
08:23
08:13
10min
-
1min
Champaner Rd Jn
109 km
08:31
08:20
08:21
On Time
2
-
Samlaya Jn
120 km
08:42
08:31
08:42
08:32
10min
2
-
Pilol
132 km
08:55
08:41
08:55
08:42
13min
1
-
Chhayapuri
139 km
09:02
08:51
09:05
08:52
13min
1
3min
Vadodara Jn
146 km
09:30
09:25
Destination
5min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09320 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhd Brc Memu 09320 train running or not?

A. Dhd Brc Memu 09320 train starts from Dahod at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhd Brc Memu 09320 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhd Brc Memu 09320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhd Brc Memu 09320 train?

A. The last stop for Dhd Brc Memu 09320 train is Vadodara Jn(BRC). The train reaches Vadodara Jn at 09:30