Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09455Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
4
Source
Borivali
18 km
18:07
18:07
18:12
18:12
On Time
8
5min
Vapi
156 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
183 km
20:26
20:26
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
222 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
1
2min
Surat
251 km
21:37
21:37
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
301 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
23:28
23:28
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
01:35
01:35
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
15min
Viramgam Jn
546 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
612 km
03:43
03:43
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Halvad
643 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
729 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
745 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
782 km
06:50
06:50
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
20min
Adipur
790 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Anjar
798 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Bhuj
840 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination