Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09704 Lhu Sikr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09704 Lhu Sikr Spl train live running status. 09704 Lhu Sikr Spl train runs from Loharu (LHU) to Sikar Jn (SIKR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09704 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09704 Lhu Sikr Spl from Loharu is 17:10. The arrival time to Sikar Jn is 19:50. The total distance covered by Lhu Sikr Spl is 122 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Loharu to Sikar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lhu Sikr Spl - 09704.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Loharu at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Loharu
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Bhavdhari
6 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Surajgarh
18 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Chirawa
29 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Nari Khetri
35 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Ratan Shahr
44 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Jhunjhunun
58 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Nua
70 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
85 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Nawalgarh
95 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Jerthi Dadhia
109 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Sikar Jn
122 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09704 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lhu Sikr Spl 09704 train running or not?

A. Lhu Sikr Spl 09704 train starts from Loharu at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lhu Sikr Spl 09704 train now?

A. Check the location of Lhu Sikr Spl 09704 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lhu Sikr Spl 09704 train?

A. The last stop for Lhu Sikr Spl 09704 train is Sikar Jn(SIKR). The train reaches Sikar Jn at 19:50