Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09706 Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09706 Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl train live running status. 09706 Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl train runs from Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09706 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09706 Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl from Sadulpur Jn is . The arrival time to Jaipur is 11:24. The total distance covered by Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl is 282 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sadulpur Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl - 09706.
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
On Time
Reached Jaipur at 11:24
Refresh
Updated 9hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sadulpur Jn
-
Source
06:10
On Time
5
Source
Rampura Beri
29 km
06:35
06:32
06:38
06:34
4min
1
3min
Loharu
49 km
06:59
07:05
07:11
07:10
On Time
3
12min
Surajgarh
67 km
07:24
07:30
07:33
07:32
On Time
1
9min
Chirawa
78 km
07:42
07:43
07:46
07:45
On Time
1
4min
Ratan Shahr
93 km
07:58
07:58
08:24
08:00
24min
1
26min
Jhunjhunun
107 km
08:37
08:13
08:41
08:15
26min
1
4min
Dundlod Mkdgrh
134 km
08:57
08:35
08:59
08:37
22min
1
2min
Nawalgarh
144 km
09:09
08:48
09:13
08:50
23min
1
4min
Sikar Jn
172 km
09:31
09:30
09:37
09:35
2min
2
6min
Ringas Jn
222 km
10:14
10:15
10:22
10:20
2min
1
8min
Chomun Samod
253 km
10:48
10:41
10:51
10:43
8min
1
3min
Dahar Ka Balaji
278 km
11:07
11:07
11:16
11:10
6min
1
9min
Jaipur
282 km
11:24
12:00
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09706 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl 09706 train running or not?

A. Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl 09706 train starts from Sadulpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl 09706 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl 09706 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl 09706 train?

A. The last stop for Sdlp Jp Hsp Spl 09706 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 11:24