Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09806Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Udhampur at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
53 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
10min
Kathua
129 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
2
2min
Pathankot Cantt
152 km
21:32
21:32
21:37
21:37
On Time
1
5min
Jalandhar Cant
264 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
2
5min
Ludhiana Jn
317 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Dhuri Jn
379 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
446 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
575 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
646 km
05:55
05:55
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
15min
H Nizamuddin
653 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
674 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
787 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
821 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
863 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
895 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
940 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1003 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
1040 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1111 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination