Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11107Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Gwalior at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Dabra
43 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
2min
Datia
73 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
98 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Nivari
129 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
161 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
183 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Bela Tal
205 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Kulpahar
214 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Mahoba Jn
235 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
289 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Atarra
321 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
358 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
389 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
444 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Naini
482 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
489 km
06:55
06:55
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
20min
Prayag
496 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Phulpur
526 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
549 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Suriawan
564 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhadohi
580 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Banaras
628 km
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Gwalior to Varanasi Trains Running Status