Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11107 Bundelkhand Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11107 Bundelkhand Exp train live running status. 11107 Bundelkhand Exp train runs from Gwalior (GWL) to Banaras (BSBS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11107 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 11107 Bundelkhand Exp from Gwalior is 21:00. The arrival time to Banaras is 11:05. The total distance covered by Bundelkhand Exp is 623 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gwalior to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bundelkhand Exp - 11107.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Gwalior at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Dabra
42 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
2min
Datia
72 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
97 km
22:40
22:40
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Nivari
128 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
161 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
182 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Bela Tal
205 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Kulpahar
213 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Mahoba Jn
235 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
288 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Atarra
320 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
357 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
388 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
443 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Naini
480 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
488 km
06:55
06:55
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
20min
Prayag
494 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Phulpur
524 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
547 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Suriawan
562 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhadohi
578 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Banaras
623 km
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bundelkhand Exp 11107 train running or not?

A. Bundelkhand Exp 11107 train starts from Gwalior at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bundelkhand Exp 11107 train now?

A. Check the location of Bundelkhand Exp 11107 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bundelkhand Exp 11107 train?

A. The last stop for Bundelkhand Exp 11107 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at 11:05
Gwalior to Varanasi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Gwalior to Varanasi