Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11202 Ajni Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11202 Ajni Ltt Express train live running status. 11202 Ajni Ltt Express train runs from Ajni (AJNI) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Fri. 11202 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 11202 Ajni Ltt Express from Ajni is 16:15. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 13:45. The total distance covered by Ajni Ltt Express is 1016 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajni to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ajni Ltt Express - 11202.
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Ajni at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 17hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajni
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Wardha Jn
75 km
17:10
17:10
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
3min
Pulgaon Jn
105 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
125 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Chandur
142 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
171 km
19:32
19:32
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
3min
Murtajapur
212 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
250 km
21:25
21:25
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
10min
Washim
329 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
377 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Basmat
435 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
457 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Parbhani Jn
486 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Selu
528 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Partur
555 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
600 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
663 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Lasur
697 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
724 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
776 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
849 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Devlali
855 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Igatpuri
900 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
981 km
12:37
12:37
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1000 km
13:03
13:03
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1016 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ajni Ltt Express 11202 train running or not?

A. Ajni Ltt Express 11202 train starts from Ajni at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ajni Ltt Express 11202 train now?

A. Check the location of Ajni Ltt Express 11202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ajni Ltt Express 11202 train?

A. The last stop for Ajni Ltt Express 11202 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 13:45