Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11202 Sdl Ngp Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11202 Sdl Ngp Express train live running status. 11202 Sdl Ngp Express train runs from Shahdol (SDL) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11202 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 11202 Sdl Ngp Express from Shahdol is 05:00. The arrival time to Nagpur is 18:00. The total distance covered by Sdl Ngp Express is 630 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shahdol to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdl Ngp Express - 11202.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Shahdol at 05:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shahdol
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
3
Source
Birsinghpur
38 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
2
1min
Umaria
67 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
2
2min
Katni South
128 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
2
5min
Jabalpur
217 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
10min
Nainpur JN
340 km
11:30
11:30
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
20min
KEOLARI
363 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
1
2min
SEONI
414 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
2min
CHHINDWARA JN
479 km
14:00
14:00
14:20
14:20
On Time
1
20min
SAUSAR
552 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
630 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdl Ngp Express 11202 train running or not?

A. Sdl Ngp Express 11202 train starts from Shahdol at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdl Ngp Express 11202 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdl Ngp Express 11202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdl Ngp Express 11202 train?

A. The last stop for Sdl Ngp Express 11202 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 18:00