Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11450 Svdk Jbp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11450 Svdk Jbp Exp train live running status. 11450 Svdk Jbp Exp train runs from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (SVDK) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Wed. 11450 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 11450 Svdk Jbp Exp from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 22:30. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 04:45. The total distance covered by Svdk Jbp Exp is 1581 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Svdk Jbp Exp - 11450.
Tomorrow
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 18hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
00:02
00:02
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
8min
Kathua
153 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
01:58
01:58
02:03
02:03
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Dhuri Jn
404 km
07:30
07:30
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
15min
Sangrur
420 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
470 km
09:25
09:25
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
3min
Narwana Jn
508 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
542 km
10:42
10:42
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
3min
Rohtak Jn
599 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
640 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
659 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Kishangnj
667 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
670 km
13:35
13:35
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
25min
H Nizamuddin
678 km
14:11
14:11
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
699 km
14:32
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
812 km
15:55
15:55
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
5min
Agra Cantt
865 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Morena
945 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
984 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1081 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
5min
Bina Malkhedi
1234 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1304 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
1381 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Katni Murwara
1490 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
1581 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11450 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Svdk Jbp Exp 11450 train running or not?

A. Svdk Jbp Exp 11450 train starts from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Svdk Jbp Exp 11450 train now?

A. Check the location of Svdk Jbp Exp 11450 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Svdk Jbp Exp 11450 train?

A. The last stop for Svdk Jbp Exp 11450 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 04:45
Jammu to Jabalpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jammu to Jabalpur