Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11463Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11463 Smnh Jbp Exp train live running status. 11463 Smnh Jbp Exp train runs from Somnath (SMNH) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 11463 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 11463 Smnh Jbp Exp from Somnath is 09:50. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 13:20. The total distance covered by Smnh Jbp Exp is 1402 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Somnath to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smnh Jbp Exp - 11463.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yet to start from Somnath at 09:50
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Somnath
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Veraval
4 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Maliya Hatina
35 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Keshod
51 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Junagadh Jn
86 km
11:29
11:29
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
2min
Jetalsar Jn
112 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Virpur
132 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
148 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhakti Nagar
183 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Rajkot Jn
189 km
13:48
13:48
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
231 km
14:37
14:37
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
5min
Than Jn
258 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
306 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
371 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
436 km
18:25
18:25
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
20min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
464 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
482 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
501 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Chhayapuri
533 km
20:26
20:26
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
5min
Derol
575 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
599 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
672 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
705 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
786 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Khachrod
813 km
01:09
01:09
01:11
01:11
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
827 km
01:37
01:37
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
3min
Ujjain Jn
882 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Maksi
923 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
942 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Kali Sindh
954 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
Akodia
972 km
04:21
04:21
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
985 km
04:36
04:36
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
2min
Kalapipal
998 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Parbati
1013 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Sehore
1027 km
05:22
05:22
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
1055 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1066 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1072 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
1140 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1158 km
09:00
09:00
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
20min
Sohagpur
1206 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
1224 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
1273 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
1302 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
1318 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Karak Bel
1334 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Shridham
1349 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
1399 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
1402 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Somnath to Jabalpur
Somnath to Jabalpur Trains Running Status