more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11463Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Somnath
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Veraval
4 km
09:40
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Hatina
35 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Keshod
51 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Junagadh Jn
86 km
11:24
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jetalsar Jn
112 km
11:52
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Virpur
132 km
12:13
12:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gondal
148 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bhakti Nagar
183 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
189 km
13:58
14:03
Cancelled
-
-
Wankaner Jn
231 km
14:37
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Than Jn
258 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
306 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Viramgam Jn
371 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Chandlodiya
425 km
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
436 km
18:30
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
464 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nadiad Jn
482 km
19:55
19:57
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Jn
501 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chhayapuri
533 km
21:08
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Derol
575 km
21:51
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Godhra Jn
599 km
22:51
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
672 km
23:52
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
705 km
00:17
00:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
786 km
01:40
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khachrod
813 km
02:07
02:09
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
827 km
02:32
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
882 km
03:40
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tarana Road
914 km
04:15
04:17
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
923 km
04:54
04:56
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
942 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kali Sindh
954 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Akodia
972 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
985 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kalapipal
998 km
06:10
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Parbati
1013 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
1027 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
1055 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1066 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
1072 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
1140 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1158 km
10:00
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
1207 km
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
1225 km
11:10
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
1274 km
11:28
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
1303 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
1319 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Karak Bel
1334 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
1350 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
1399 km
14:00
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
1403 km
14:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination